Drtuber.Com - Info

drtuber receives about 742,832 unique visitors and 1,946,220 (2.62 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5,942.66/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,762,721.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank drtuber.com is ranked number 853 in the world and 0.1614% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33301, United States and links to network IP address 74.117.179.59.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$11,762,721.55
Daily Revenue:
$5,942.66
Monthly Revenue:
$178,279.80
Yearly Revenue:
$2,169,070.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
742,832
Monthly Unique Visitors:
22,284,960
Daily Pageviews:
1,946,220 (2.62 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
853 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1614% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,644
Average Load Time:
(1765 ms) 36 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 13.1%11.2%300
United States 11.6%13.0%2076
Japan 6.3%5.3%1194
India 5.9%3.8%2029
France 5.6%4.2%664
Italy 5.5%3.8%502
United Kingdom 4.8%4.8%659
Brazil 4.2%3.2%982
Spain 4.1%3.3%625
Netherlands 3.6%6.0%274
Egypt 2.2%1.2%573
Canada 2.1%1.5%1164
Turkey 1.9%5.7%807
Poland 1.9%1.8%971
Russia 1.9%2.1%1304
Sweden 1.8%2.9%322
Australia 1.6%2.7%805
Indonesia 1.4%1.5%1299
Austria 1.2%0.9%417
Belgium 1.2%0.9%551
Greece 1.1%0.8%908
Romania 1.0%1.7%569
Switzerland 1.0%0.8%467
Finland 0.9%1.3%419
Czech Republic 0.9%1.2%481
Denmark 0.7%1.3%527
Norway 0.7%0.5%920
Bangladesh 0.6%0.4%997
Taiwan 0.6%0.4%2530
Hungary 0.6%0.4%768
South Africa 0.5%0.4%1853

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
drtuber.com
99.77%98.79%2.63
webmaster.drtuber.com
0.46%0.34%2.0
content.drtuber.com
0.41%0.38%2.4
mobile.drtuber.com
0.38%0.24%1.7
m.drtuber.com
0.18%0.24%3.6
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
8,440,000
Google Indexed Pages:
363,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
8,518,676
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
329,719
Bing Backlinks:
8,749,136
Bing Indexed Pages:
371,754

Domain Overview

SEMrush drtuber.com
Domain:
  drtuber.com
Rank:
  13420
Organic Keywords:
  4,238
Organic Traffic:
  83,154
Organic Cost:
  $14,582.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  3,947
Google +:
  329
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,196
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
74.117.179.59
ASN:
AS40824 
ISP:
WZ Communications Inc. 
Server Location:
Fort Lauderdale
FL
33301
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.117.179.59

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Fri, 13 Mar 2015 06:09:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.1
Set-Cookie: area=US; expires=Sat, 14-Mar-2015 06:09:22 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/; domain=.drtuber.com
P3P: CP="IDC DSP COR ADM DEVi TAIi PSA PSD IVAi IVDi CONi HIS OUR IND CNT"
Set-Cookie: lang=en; expires=Sat, 14-Mar-2015 06:09:22 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/; domain=.drtuber.com
Set-Cookie: no_popups=1; expires=Fri, 20-Mar-2015 06:09:22 GMT; Max-Age=604800; path=/; domain=.drtuber.com
Set-Cookie: no_ads=1; expires=Fri, 20-Mar-2015 06:09:22 GMT; Max-Age=604800; path=/; domain=.drtuber.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX drtuber.com 3600
A 74.117.179.59 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.drtuber.com
Rname hostmaster.drtuber.com
Serial Number 10102855
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.drtuber.com 2953
NS ns1.drtuber.com 2953
NS ns2.drtuber.com 2953
NS ns4.drtuber.com 2953

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-08-06
Domain Age:
5 years 7 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: drtuber.com
Registry Domain ID: 1564748755_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-26T09:24:00Z
Creation Date: 2009-08-06T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-01-22T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferAllowed
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.drtuber.com
Name Server: ns2.drtuber.com
Name Server: ns3.drtuber.com
Name Server: ns4.drtuber.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-13T06:09:24Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 1,297 records have been archived since 2009-08-08
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=drtuber.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DRTUBER.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: NS1.DRTUBER.COM
Name Server: NS2.DRTUBER.COM
Name Server: NS3.DRTUBER.COM
Name Server: NS4.DRTUBER.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 20-oct-2014
Creation Date: 06-aug-2009
Expiration Date: 23-jan-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 13 Mar 2015 06:09:10 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
drtuber.com widget
Last update was 74 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.