loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Drtuber.Com - Website Report

drtuber.com receives about 752,497 unique visitors and 1,964,018 (2.61 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6,019.98/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,798,678.51. According to Alexa Traffic Rank drtuber.com is ranked number 841 in the world and 0.1635% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33301, United States and links to network IP address 74.117.179.59.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$11,798,678.51
Daily Revenue:
$6,019.98
Monthly Revenue:
$180,599.40
Yearly Revenue:
$2,197,292.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
752,497
Monthly Unique Visitors:
22,574,910
Daily Pageviews:
1,964,018 (2.61 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
841 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1635% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,632
Average Load Time:
(1765 ms) 36 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 13.0%10.6%301
United States 11.2%12.2%2122
Japan 6.4%5.3%1144
India 6.2%4.2%1865
France 5.5%4.4%658
Italy 5.3%3.8%513
United Kingdom 4.5%4.4%687
Spain 4.0%2.9%650
Brazil 3.7%2.8%1096
Netherlands 3.6%7.5%246
Russia 2.5%3.0%1269
Egypt 2.1%1.4%549
Canada 2.0%1.6%1158
Poland 1.9%1.8%946
Turkey 1.9%5.3%831
Sweden 1.4%2.3%402
Australia 1.3%2.2%977
Austria 1.2%1.0%410
Indonesia 1.2%1.0%1565
Greece 1.1%0.7%952
Mexico 1.0%0.7%1305
Belgium 1.0%0.7%654
Switzerland 1.0%0.8%454
Finland 1.0%1.4%365
Czech Republic 0.9%1.1%487
Romania 0.9%1.4%591
Denmark 0.9%1.5%363
Malaysia 0.8%4.5%330
Norway 0.7%0.6%845
Bangladesh 0.6%0.5%801
Taiwan 0.6%0.4%2461
Algeria 0.6%0.3%557
Argentina 0.6%0.3%1366
Hungary 0.5%0.4%824
Portugal 0.5%0.5%1079

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
drtuber.com
99.78%98.83%2.64
content.drtuber.com
0.42%0.38%2.4
webmaster.drtuber.com
0.41%0.30%2.0
mobile.drtuber.com
0.36%0.22%1.6
m.drtuber.com
0.18%0.25%3.7
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
8,760,000
Google Indexed Pages:
363,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
9,213,892
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
350,964
Bing Backlinks:
8,223,595
Bing Indexed Pages:
394,782

Domain Overview

SEMrush drtuber.com
Domain:
  drtuber.com
Rank:
  13484
Organic Keywords:
  4,302
Organic Traffic:
  89,582
Organic Cost:
  $19,488.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  3,931
Google +:
  329
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,183
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
74.117.179.59
ASN:
AS40824 
ISP:
WZ Communications Inc. 
Server Location:
Fort Lauderdale
FL
33301
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.117.179.59

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Wed, 04 Mar 2015 04:49:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.2
Set-Cookie: area=US; expires=Thu, 05-Mar-2015 04:49:56 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/; domain=.drtuber.com
P3P: CP="IDC DSP COR ADM DEVi TAIi PSA PSD IVAi IVDi CONi HIS OUR IND CNT"
Set-Cookie: lang=en; expires=Thu, 05-Mar-2015 04:49:56 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/; domain=.drtuber.com
Set-Cookie: no_popups=1; expires=Wed, 11-Mar-2015 04:49:56 GMT; Max-Age=604800; path=/; domain=.drtuber.com
Set-Cookie: no_ads=1; expires=Wed, 11-Mar-2015 04:49:56 GMT; Max-Age=604800; path=/; domain=.drtuber.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX drtuber.com 3600
A 74.117.179.59 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.drtuber.com
Rname hostmaster.drtuber.com
Serial Number 10102852
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.drtuber.com 2437
NS ns2.drtuber.com 2437
NS ns1.drtuber.com 2437
NS ns4.drtuber.com 2437

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-08-06
Domain Age:
5 years 6 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: drtuber.com
Registry Domain ID: 1564748755_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-26T09:24:00Z
Creation Date: 2009-08-06T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-01-22T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferAllowed
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.drtuber.com
Name Server: ns2.drtuber.com
Name Server: ns3.drtuber.com
Name Server: ns4.drtuber.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-04T04:49:58Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 1,297 records have been archived since 2009-08-08
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=drtuber.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DRTUBER.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: NS1.DRTUBER.COM
Name Server: NS2.DRTUBER.COM
Name Server: NS3.DRTUBER.COM
Name Server: NS4.DRTUBER.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 20-oct-2014
Creation Date: 06-aug-2009
Expiration Date: 23-jan-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 04 Mar 2015 04:49:49 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
drtuber.com widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.